Class Search

 > Home Page > Class Search

Filter Search By:
Displaying: 1-9 of 9
NameDay(s)InstructorDate DescriptionTimeFee and Action
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, April 22, 2018.
Arrival time is 10:15 am.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 11:00 am and lasts one hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
10:15am - 12pm$60.00

Add to Cart
Starting soon. Register now!
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, April 22, 2018.
Arrival time is 9:00 am.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 9:45 am and lasts one hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
9am - 10:45am$60.00

Add to Cart
Starting soon. Register now!
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, April 22, 2018.
Arrival time is 11:30 am.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 12:15 pm and lasts 45 minutes.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
11:30am - 1pm$60.00

Please sign up for the wait list. Additional classes may be added if there is sufficient interest. You will be contacted if space becomes available.
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, April 22, 2018.
Arrival time is 1:15 pm.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 2:00 pm and lasts 1 hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
1:15pm - 3pm$60.00

Please sign up for the wait list. Additional classes may be added if there is sufficient interest. You will be contacted if space becomes available.
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, April 22, 2018.
Arrival time is 2:30 pm.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 3:15 pm and lasts 1 hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
2:30pm - 4:15pm$60.00

Please sign up for the wait list. Additional classes may be added if there is sufficient interest. You will be contacted if space becomes available.
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, May 6, 2018.
Arrival time is 9:00 am.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 9:45 am and lasts one hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
9am - 10:45am$60.00

Add to Cart
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, May 6, 2018.
Arrival time is 10:15 am.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 11:00 am and lasts 45 minutes.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
10:15am - 11:45am$60.00

We're sorry, but this class is full. Please add your name to the wait list as additional classes may be added if there is sufficient interest.
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, May 6, 2018.
Arrival time is 12:00 pm.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 12:45 pm and lasts one hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
12pm - 1:45pm$60.00

Add to Cart
 Quick ViewSunUnspecifiedSunday, May 6, 2018.
Arrival time is 1:15 pm.


Auditions are grouped by age as of September 1st, 2018.

The arrival time allows sufficient time to register and warm up before the audition which begins at 2:00 pm and lasts one hour.
Please do not arrive before your scheduled arrival time.
.
1:15pm - 3pm$60.00

Add to Cart
Page 1 of 1
< Prev  1  Next >
results per page